Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
3 Andries Baert Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
4 Jarne Driesen
5 Tijl Pauwels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
7 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
8 Yari Crollet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
9 Liam Helsocht
10 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
12 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Glenn Eestermans
14 Jente Tielemans
15 Jarne Boden
16 Joni Gerinckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
17 Gert Smets DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
18 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
19 Mathijs Wuyts
20 Daan Noyens De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
21 Senne Gabriels
22 Jesse Van Loock DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
23 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
24 Lennert Verbist WSC Hand In Hand Baal
25 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
26 Brent Arnouts
27 Jonas Hermans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Lize Struyf Rudyco Cycling Team
29 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
30 Jeffrey Huismans
31 Arno Matheyssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Robbe Bammens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
33 Yannick Brullemans Young Cycling Team VZW
34 Prem Sprangers De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
35 Jordy Geukens Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
36 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
37 Stef Mertens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
38 Roel Vandael W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
39 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
40 Max Toen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock