Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Cedric Beullens Young Cycling Team VZW
2 Alessio Dhoore VA-Cycling Team Zele
3 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
5 Tijl Pauwels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
7 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
8 Liam Helsocht
9 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
10 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
11 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
12 Stefano Museeuw KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
13 Stef Serré
14 Sven Driesen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
15 Dennis Blommen Hageland Cycling Team
16 Koen Hendrickx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
17 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
18 Jarne Driesen
19 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
20 Glenn Eestermans
21 Jarne Boden
22 Jasper Philipsen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
23 Gert Smets DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
24 Maarten Van Staeyen
25 Hakan Proost
26 Jente Tielemans
27 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
28 Mathijs Wuyts
29 Olivier Moons K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
30 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
31 Maxime Jacquemin Booischot Cycling Team
32 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
33 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant
34 Daan Noyens De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
35 Joni Gerinckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
36 Lennert Verbist WSC Hand In Hand Baal
37 Jesse Van Loock DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
38 Quentin Deby
39 Adrien Houbben Ardennes Mountain Bike
40 Kristof Flebus Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
41 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
42 Robbe Bammens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
43 Joyce Heyns De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
44 Jens Bouts
45 Austin Machelesen
46 Gregory Van Den Nest Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
47 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
48 Ruben Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
49 Brent Arnouts
50 Jeffrey Stegen
51 Wies Schelfhout De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
52 Aython Houttekier Jonge Renners Roeselare
53 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
54 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
55 Jorre Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
56 Arne Goris
57 Lennert Bellens

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock