Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Tijl Pauwels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
3 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
4 Célestin Leyman Asfra Racing Team
5 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Jarno Liessens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
7 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
8 Liam Helsocht
9 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
10 Stef Serré
11 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
12 Alex Colman Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
13 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
14 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Jarne Boden
16 Olivier Moons K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
17 Jente Tielemans
18 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
19 Jeffrey Van Den Nest Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
20 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
21 Adrien Houbben Ardennes Mountain Bike
22 Glenn Eestermans
23 Jeremy Couton Hageland Cycling Team
24 Stan Dieleman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
25 Robbe Bammens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
26 Michiel Roebben LOTTO Olympia Tienen
27 Hakan Proost
28 Jonas Hermans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
30 Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare
31 Mathijs Wuyts
32 Arno Matheyssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Jesse Van Loock DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
34 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
35 Gregory Van Den Nest Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
36 Lennert Verbist WSC Hand In Hand Baal
37 Joyce Heyns De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
38 Brent Arnouts
39 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
40 Kenny Waerzeggers Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
41 Stef Thiels VZW De Demerspurters
42 Wies Schelfhout De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
43 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
44 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
45 Allisha Knops
46 Quentin Marcel Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
47 Max Toen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
48 Alex Bonté Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock