Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Pascal Eenkhoorn Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Johan Jacobs
3 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
4 Max Gulickx TWC Pijnenburg
5 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
6 Bram Welten TWC Pijnenburg
7 Thierry Bouckaert
8 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
9 Yari Crollet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
10 Shayne Pruvoost C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
11 Maik Van Der Heijden RTC Buitenlust
12 Jorn Montaigne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
13 Cedric Beullens Young Cycling Team VZW
14 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
15 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
16 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
17 Bob Olieslagers TWC Pijnenburg
18 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
19 Tom Wijkel
20 Alex Colman Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
21 Célestin Leyman Asfra Racing Team
22 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
23 Jarne Driesen
24 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
25 Ruben Bekkers TWC Pijnenburg
26 Bryan Bouwmans RTC Buitenlust
27 Dylan Bouwmans RTC Buitenlust
28 Jappe Jaspers Young Cycling Team VZW
29 Perry Van Den Bos
30 Jari De Clercq VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
31 Jens Dekker
32 Mario Poldervaart
33 Alessio Dhoore VA-Cycling Team Zele
34 Jasper Philipsen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
35 Ayton Muys
36 Migel Bouten C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
37 Glenn Janssen
38 Jasper Philipsen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
39 Ayton Muys
40 Migel Bouten C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
41 Glenn Janssen
42 Tim De Rooze Asfra Racing Team
43 Tomas Szedelyi WSC Hand In Hand Baal
44 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
45 Ben Vervaet Isorex Cycling Team
46 Mathias D'Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
47 Glen Haelterman Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
48 Louis Van Gansbeke Asfra Racing Team
49 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
50 Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare
51 Jordy Neckebroek Asfra Racing Team
52 Lize Struyf Rudyco Cycling Team
53 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
54 Simon Perneel Jonge Renners Roeselare
55 Lennart Deroo C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
56 Wolf France Jonge Renners Roeselare
57 Dries Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
58 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock