Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
2 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
3 Shayne Pruvoost C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
4 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
5 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
6 Célestin Leyman Asfra Racing Team
7 Jarno Liessens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
8 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
9 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
10 Jari De Clercq VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
11 Thomas Vereecken Rudyco Cycling Team
12 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
13 Lauri Van Den Eede Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
14 Tijn Maurice Decock KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
15 Christopher Barnes
16 Jordy Neckebroek Asfra Racing Team
17 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
18 Lennert Van De Voorde Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
19 Glen Haelterman Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
20 Jack Fillingham
21 Alfie Moses
22 Seppe Bogaert Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
23 Tom Seaman
24 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
25 Ayton Muys
26 Abby-Mae Parkinson
27 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
28 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
29 Ewout Cornette Ardilles Cycling Team
30 Ben Vervaet Isorex Cycling Team
31 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
32 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
33 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
34 Niels Willaerts Rudyco Cycling Team
35 Sarah Lomas
36 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
37 Wannes Haegeman Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
38 Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
39 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant
40 Sam Cordy Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
41 François Allard
42 Hannah Saville
43 Thomas Pauwels KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
44 Max Toen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock