Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Yari Crollet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
3 Tijl Pauwels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
5 Bryan Bouwmans RTC Buitenlust
6 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
7 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
8 Liam Helsocht
9 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
10 Dylan Bouwmans RTC Buitenlust
11 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
12 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
13 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
14 Koen Hendrickx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
15 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
16 Alex Colman Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
17 Christopher Barnes
18 Thomas Vereecken Rudyco Cycling Team
19 Jeremy Couton Hageland Cycling Team
20 Stef Serré
21 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant
22 Hakan Proost
23 Stan Dieleman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
24 Jente Tielemans
25 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
26 Lennert Verbist WSC Hand In Hand Baal
27 Jack Fillingham
28 Michiel Roebben LOTTO Olympia Tienen
29 Jarne Boden
30 Maarten Van Staeyen
31 Abby-Mae Parkinson
32 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Jesse Van Loock DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
34 Wout Roggeman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
35 Dries Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
36 Tom Seaman
37 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
38 DSQ VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling
39 Gregory Van Den Nest Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
40 Gertjan De Groot
41 Robbe Bammens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
42 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
43 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
44 Sarah Lomas
45 Brent Arnouts
46 Yannick Brullemans Young Cycling Team VZW
47 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
48 Alfie Moses
49 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
50 Hannah Saville
51 Allisha Knops
52 Silke Van Rillaer Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
53 Quentin Marcel Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
54 Lennert Bellens

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock