Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
2 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
3 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
4 Célestin Leyman Asfra Racing Team
5 Jorn Montaigne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
6 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
7 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
8 Alessio Dhoore VA-Cycling Team Zele
9 Shayne Pruvoost C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
10 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
11 Seppe Rombouts
12 Thomas Vereecken Rudyco Cycling Team
13 Jari De Clercq VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
14 Tijn Maurice Decock KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
15 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
16 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
17 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
18 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant
19 Ayton Muys
20 Lennart Deroo C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
21 Lennert Van De Voorde Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
22 Jordy Neckebroek Asfra Racing Team
23 DSQ VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling
24 Tim De Rooze Asfra Racing Team
25 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
26 Ben Vervaet Isorex Cycling Team
27 Nick Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
28 Louis Van Gansbeke Asfra Racing Team
29 Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare
30 Glen Haelterman Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
31 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
32 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
33 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
34 Gertjan De Groot
35 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
36 Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
37 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
38 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
39 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock