Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
3 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
4 Tijl Pauwels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
6 Alex Colman Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
7 Robbert Brughmans
8 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
9 Lauri Van Den Eede Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
10 Jarne Boden
11 Maarten Van Staeyen
12 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
13 Jente Tielemans
14 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
15 Thierry Bouckaert
16 Pieter Dyckhoff
17 Olivier Moons K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
18 Lucas Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
19 Lennert Verbist WSC Hand In Hand Baal
20 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
21 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
22 Jesse Van Loock DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
23 Arno Matheyssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
24 Laura Verdonschot C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
25 Brent Meeus De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
26 Joyce Heyns De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
27 Brent Arnouts
28 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Robbe Bammens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
30 Jonas Hermans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
31 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
32 Claudie Peels
33 Yannick Brullemans Young Cycling Team VZW
34 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
35 Allisha Knops
36 Roel Vandael W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
37 Max Toen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock