Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Mitch Groot Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
4 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
5 Stefano Museeuw KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
6 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
7 Liam Helsocht
8 Yari Crollet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
9 Jarne Driesen
10 Arne Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
11 Jappe Jaspers Young Cycling Team VZW
12 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
13 Dennis Blommen Hageland Cycling Team
14 Cedric Beullens Young Cycling Team VZW
15 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
16 Sven Driesen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
17 Stef Serré
18 Glenn Eestermans
19 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
20 Koen Hendrickx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
21 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
22 Gert Smets DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
23 Hakan Proost
24 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
25 Stijn Demolder
26 Joni Gerinckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
27 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
28 Kristof Flebus Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
29 Maxime Jacquemin Booischot Cycling Team
30 Michiel Roebben LOTTO Olympia Tienen
31 Jeffrey Huismans
32 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
33 Tomas Szedelyi WSC Hand In Hand Baal
34 Adrien Houbben Ardennes Mountain Bike
35 Ruben Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
36 Jens Van Den Ouweland WSC Hand In Hand Baal
37 Dries Verbeek Hageland Cycling Team
38 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
39 Sander Crijns
40 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
41 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
42 Jarno Mondelaers Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
43 Jorre Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
44 Jordy Van Hove
45 Jordy Geukens Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
46 Arne Goris
47 Joran Baerts Hageland Cycling Team
48 Lennert Bellens

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock