Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Liam Helsocht
3 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
4 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
5 Jarno Liessens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
6 Seppe Rombouts
7 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
8 Arne Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Robbert Brughmans
10 Tijn Maurice Decock KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
11 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
12 Lucas Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
14 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
15 Ben Vervaet Isorex Cycling Team
16 Koen Hendrickx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
17 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
18 Glen Haelterman Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
19 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
20 Jordy Neckebroek Asfra Racing Team
21 Jef Schodts
22 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
23 Jente Tielemans
24 Wout Roggeman Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
25 Seppe Bogaert Trek-Kmc Mountainbiketeam VZW
26 Lennert Van De Voorde Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
27 Jonas Hermans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare
29 Thomas Vereecken Rudyco Cycling Team
30 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
31 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
32 DSQ VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling
33 Gregory Van Den Nest Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
34 Brent Arnouts
35 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
36 Sam Guisset Hageland Cycling Team
37 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
38 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
39 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
40 Gertjan De Groot
41 Lauri Van Den Eede Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
42 Stef Thiels VZW De Demerspurters
43 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
44 Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
45 Wouter Wynants De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
46 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
47 Thomas Pauwels KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
48 Mathias Vanoverberghe Tieltse Rennersclub
49 Max Toen Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock