Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
2 Pascal Eenkhoorn Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Max Gulickx TWC Pijnenburg
4 Yari Crollet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
5 Maik Van Der Heijden RTC Buitenlust
6 Bram Welten TWC Pijnenburg
7 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
8 Jorn Montaigne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
9 Stefano Museeuw KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
10 Alessio Dhoore VA-Cycling Team Zele
11 Cedric Beullens Young Cycling Team VZW
12 Erik Boer ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
13 Dylan Bouwmans RTC Buitenlust
14 Florian Van Snick Cyclisme Caudry Forma
15 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
16 Jappe Jaspers Young Cycling Team VZW
17 Célestin Leyman Asfra Racing Team
18 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
19 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
20 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
21 Thierry Bouckaert
22 Alex Colman Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
23 Bryan Bouwmans RTC Buitenlust
24 Perry Van Den Bos
25 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
26 Sven Driesen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
27 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
28 Maarten Van Staeyen
29 Jari De Clercq VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
30 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
31 Shayne Pruvoost C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
32 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
33 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
34 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
35 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
36 Robbert Brughmans
37 Florian Ruffin
38 Jebbe Maene KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
39 Mario Poldervaart
40 Jeremy Couton Hageland Cycling Team
41 Kenneth Vanborm Jonge Renners Roeselare
42 Lennart Deroo C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
43 Fabien Demarque Cyclisme Caudry Forma
44 Ruben Bisschop
45 Tim De Rooze Asfra Racing Team
46 Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare
47 Louis Van Gansbeke Asfra Racing Team
48 Bavo Meeus
49 Nick Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
50 Quinten Lories Asfra Racing Team
51 Wannes Jespers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
52 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
53 Yannick Houttekiet WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
54 Quinn Cabooter Jonge Renners Roeselare
55 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
56 Seppe Aneca Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
57 Valerie Serpieters KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
58 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock