Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
3 Tijl Pauwels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Shayne Pruvoost C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
5 Jarno Liessens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
6 Yari Crollet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
7 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
8 Robbert Brughmans
9 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
10 Jarne Boden
11 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
12 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Stef Serré
14 Lucas Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Glenn Eestermans
16 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
17 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
18 Stefano Museeuw KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
19 Seppe Rombouts
20 Senne Gabriels
21 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
22 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
23 Reno Steynen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
24 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
25 Lennert Verbist WSC Hand In Hand Baal
26 Pieter Dyckhoff
27 Jente Tielemans
28 Ben Vervaet Isorex Cycling Team
29 Lennert Van De Voorde Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
30 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
31 Kenneth Vanborm Jonge Renners Roeselare
32 Casper Dewitte
33 Joyce Heyns De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
34 Brent Arnouts
35 Jesse Van Loock DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
36 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
37 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
38 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
39 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
40 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
41 Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare
42 Robbe Bammens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
43 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
44 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
45 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
46 Allisha Knops
47 Lennert Bellens

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock