Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
2 Max Gulickx TWC Pijnenburg
3 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Cedric Beullens Young Cycling Team VZW
5 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
8 Tijl Pauwels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
10 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
11 Stijn Siemons W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
12 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
13 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
14 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
15 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
16 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
17 Erik Boer ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
18 Stefano Museeuw KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
19 Jarne Boden
20 Jappe Jaspers Young Cycling Team VZW
21 Alex Colman Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
22 Shayne Pruvoost C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
23 Jarne Driesen
24 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
25 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
26 Lucas Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
27 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
28 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
29 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
30 Jarno Liessens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
31 Lauri Van Den Eede Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
32 Robbert Brughmans
33 Maarten Van Staeyen
34 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
35 Fabien Demarque Cyclisme Caudry Forma
36 Stef Serré
37 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
38 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
39 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
40 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
41 Jente Tielemans
42 Glenn Eestermans
43 Kevin Avoine
44 Seppe Rombouts
45 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
46 Michael Van Steen
47 Liam Helsocht
48 Kevin Avoine
49 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
50 Kenneth Vanborm Jonge Renners Roeselare
51 Sasha Weemaes Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
52 Senne Gabriels
53 Tomas Szedelyi WSC Hand In Hand Baal
54 Migel Bouten C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
55 Hakan Proost
56 Nick Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
57 Yenzy Antheunis
58 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
59 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
60 Jesse Van Loock DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
61 Lennert Verbist WSC Hand In Hand Baal
62 Ben Vervaet Isorex Cycling Team
63 Joyce Heyns De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
64 Olivier Moons K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
65 Arno Matheyssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
66 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
67 Christophe Van Dieren Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
68 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
69 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
70 Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare
71 Brent Arnouts
72 Robbe Bammens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
73 Aaron De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
74 Gregory Quintyn Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
75 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
76 Ruben Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
77 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
78 Stef Thiels VZW De Demerspurters
79 Jarno Mondelaers Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
80 Brent Van Moer Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
81 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
82 Jelle De Smet KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
83 Allisha Knops
84 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
85 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
86 Niels Willaerts Rudyco Cycling Team
87 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
88 Joran Baerts Hageland Cycling Team
89 Lennert Bellens
90 Roel Vandael W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
91 Jef Schodts

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock