Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Cedric Beullens Young Cycling Team VZW
2 Yari Crollet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
3 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
4 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
5 Stijn Siemons W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Liam Helsocht
7 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
8 Tijl Pauwels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
10 Jarno Liessens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
11 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
12 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
13 Dennis Blommen Hageland Cycling Team
14 Jef Schodts
15 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
16 Jappe Jaspers Young Cycling Team VZW
17 Gert Smets DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
18 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
19 Jarne Boden
20 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
21 Stef Serré
22 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
23 Glenn Eestermans
24 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
25 Maarten Van Staeyen
26 Hakan Proost
27 Lennert Verbist WSC Hand In Hand Baal
28 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
29 Michiel Roebben LOTTO Olympia Tienen
30 Dennis Szekely
31 Pieter Dyckhoff
32 Jesse Van Loock DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
33 Lotte Eikelenboom
34 Laura Verdonschot C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
35 Arno Matheyssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
36 Joyce Heyns De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
37 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
38 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
39 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
40 Brent Arnouts
41 Sam Guisset Hageland Cycling Team
42 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
43 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
44 Jarno Mondelaers Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
45 Allisha Knops
46 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
47 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
48 Jorre Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
49 Sanne Van Der Zijden
50 Quinty Rietbergen

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock