Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
2 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
3 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
4 Louis Overmeire Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
5 Erik Boer ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
6 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
7 Seppe Rombouts
8 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
9 Jarno Liessens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
10 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
11 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
12 Tijn Maurice Decock KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
13 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
14 Lennart Deroo C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
15 Lucas Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Nick Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
17 Lennert Van De Voorde Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
18 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
19 Kenneth Vanborm Jonge Renners Roeselare
20 Dylan Vercruysse Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
21 Jordy Neckebroek Asfra Racing Team
22 Jonas Bouckhuyt Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
23 Mathias D`Haese Rudyco Cycling Team
24 Ruben Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
25 Jesse De Veirman Jonge Renners Roeselare
26 Ben Vervaet Isorex Cycling Team
27 Glenn Van De Meulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
28 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
29 Niels Willaerts Rudyco Cycling Team
30 Jelle De Smet KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
31 Yannick Houttekiet WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
32 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
33 Meg De Bruyne Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
34 Mathias Vanoverberghe Tieltse Rennersclub
35 Thomas Pauwels KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
36 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock