Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Kevin Eeckhout Coolens Cycling Team
2 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
3 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
4 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
5 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
6 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
7 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
8 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
9 Matthias Van De Velde Enertherm - BKCP
10 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
11 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
12 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
13 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
14 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
15 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
16 Jan Van Zeebroeck A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
17 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
18 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
19 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
20 Laudelino Lammens
21 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
22 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
23 Quinten Vandenbossche KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
24 Joris Debacquer
25 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
26 Dieter Coussens K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
27 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
28 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
29 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
30 Martijn Lambrecht WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
31 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
32 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
33 Robin Sinnaeve WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
34 Wouter Vandenabeele Cube-Fintro Cycling Team
35 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
36 Jens Six Asfra Racing Team
37 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
38 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
39 Christophe Vanbellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
40 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
41 Kendric Van Grembergen Asfra Racing Team
42 Dries Cauwelier Prov. Afd. West-Vlaanderen WBV
43 Dries De Vos KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock