Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
2 Yari Crollet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
3 Max Gulickx TWC Pijnenburg
4 Jorn Montaigne KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
5 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
6 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
7 Cedric Beullens Young Cycling Team VZW
8 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
9 Timo Verberckmoes KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
10 Tijl Pauwels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
11 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
12 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
13 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
14 Jarne Driesen
15 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Robbert Brughmans
17 Florian Van Snick Cyclisme Caudry Forma
18 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
19 Alex Colman Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
20 Seppe Rombouts
21 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
22 Lauri Van Den Eede Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
23 Dennis Blommen Hageland Cycling Team
24 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
25 Gert Smets DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
26 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
27 Jarno Liessens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
28 Sven Driesen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
29 Fabien Demarque Cyclisme Caudry Forma
30 Liam Helsocht
31 Stijn Siemons W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Koen Hendrickx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
33 Jef Schodts
34 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
35 Maarten Van Staeyen
36 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
37 Michiel Roebben LOTTO Olympia Tienen
38 Jente Tielemans
39 Tibo Degryse Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
40 Senne Gabriels
41 Tijn Maurice Decock KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
42 Lennert Verbist WSC Hand In Hand Baal
43 Pieter Dyckhoff
44 Laura Verdonschot C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
45 Stan Vandenkerckhove Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
46 Yenzy Antheunis
47 Hakan Proost
48 Joyce Heyns De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
49 Nick Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
50 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
51 Ben Vervaet Isorex Cycling Team
52 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
53 Allisha Knops
54 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
55 Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare
56 Robbe Bammens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
57 Sam Guisset Hageland Cycling Team
58 Olivier Moons K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
59 Diede Mortier Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
60 Jesse Van Loock DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
61 Jorre Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock