Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Alessio Dhoore VA-Cycling Team Zele
2 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
3 Tijl Pauwels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Liam Helsocht
5 Robbert Brughmans
6 Mario Poldervaart
7 Stefano Museeuw KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
8 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
9 Cedric Beullens Young Cycling Team VZW
10 Kevin Bennekom
11 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
12 Jappe Jaspers Young Cycling Team VZW
13 Jarne Driesen
14 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
15 Alex Colman Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
16 Max Gulickx TWC Pijnenburg
17 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
18 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
19 Jarne Boden
20 Gianni Siebens Young Cycling Team VZW
21 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
22 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
23 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
24 Lucas Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
25 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
26 Stef Serré
27 Tijn Maurice Decock KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
28 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
29 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
30 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
31 Jordy De Beys WK Noord West Brabant
32 Glenn Eestermans
33 Jordy Neckebroek Asfra Racing Team
34 Lars Deseure KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
35 Jef Schodts
36 Jesse Van Loock DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
37 Lennert Van De Voorde Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
38 Laurens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
39 Nick Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
40 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
41 Allisha Knops
42 Jelle De Smet KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
43 Axelle Bellaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
44 Yannick Houttekiet WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
45 Yannick Brullemans Young Cycling Team VZW
46 Cobe Kockx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
47 Robbe Bammens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
48 Quinty Rietbergen
49 Lennert Bellens

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock