Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Eli Iserbyt KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
2 Alessio Dhoore VA-Cycling Team Zele
3 Niklas Jacobs
4 Tijl Pauwels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
5 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
6 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
7 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
8 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Kevin Van Bennekom WV Het stadion
10 Glenn Eestermans
11 Florian Van Snick Cyclisme Caudry Forma
12 Seppe Rombouts
13 Alex Colman Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
14 Victor Vandebosch W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
15 Stefano Museeuw KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
16 Sylvain Leonard Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny
17 Robbert Brughmans
18 Jarne Boden
19 Mathijs Wuyts
20 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
21 Liam Helsocht
22 Jenko Bonne Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
23 Yari Crollet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
24 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
25 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco Cycling Team
26 Gert Smets DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
27 Jef Schodts
28 Sven Driesen WSC Hand In Hand Baal
29 Jente Tielemans
30 Nick Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
31 Miqélé Brulez Tieltse Rennersclub
32 Célestin Leyman Asfra Racing Team
33 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
34 Aïden Maes Tieltse Rennersclub
35 Maarten Van Staeyen
36 Jarno Liessens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
37 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
38 Michael Van Steen
39 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
40 Pieter Giart De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
41 Senne Gabriels
42 Stef Serré
43 Lennert Verbist WSC Hand In Hand Baal
44 Jesse Van Loock DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
45 Olivier Moons K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
46 Hakan Proost
47 Arno Matheyssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
48 Casper Dewitte
49 Pieter Dyckhoff
50 Koen Hendrickx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
51 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
52 Louis Van Gansbeke Asfra Racing Team
53 Allisha Knops
54 Brent Arnouts
55 Robbe Bammens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
56 Yenthe Boons Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
57 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
58 Shana Maes Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
59 Jelle De Smet KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
60 Cedric Beullens Young Cycling Team VZW
61 Jorden De Haes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
62 Jarne Driesen

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock