Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
2 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
3 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
4 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
5 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
6 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
7 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
8 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
9 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
10 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
11 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
12 Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
13 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
14 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
15 Dennis Baeyens Flemish Cycling Projects
16 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
17 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
18 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
19 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
20 Arnaud Van Den Abeele Isorex Cycling Team
21 Cedric Gaudy The Barracuda Company
22 Leander Bertels
23 Stijn Heyse Mirmil Cycling Team
24 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
25 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
26 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
27 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
28 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
29 Jens Six Asfra Racing Team
30 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
31 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
32 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
33 Jonas Schrey Young Schelde CT
34 Ludovic Tournay Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
35 Ilja Peyffers Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
36 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock