Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
3 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
4 Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
5 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
6 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
7 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
8 Pedro Baelen Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
9 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
10 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
11 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
12 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
13 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
14 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
15 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
16 Sigvard Kukk
17 Stijn Penne A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
18 Dimitriy Sorokin
19 Kevin Neirynck Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
21 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
22 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
23 Matiss Preimanis
24 Domas Manikas
25 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
26 Stijn Heyse Mirmil Cycling Team
27 Karel Martens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
28 Enzo Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi
29 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
30 Lorenz Couckuyt WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
31 Klaas Vankersschaever Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
32 Wim Allary Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
33 Martijn Lambrecht WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
34 Jens Six Asfra Racing Team
35 Wouter Vandenabeele Cube-Fintro Cycling Team
36 Jan Van Meirvenne Luca Team Belgium
37 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
38 Styn Logghe KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock