Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
2 Matthieu Boulo
3 Jérome Chevallier
4 Florian Le Corre
5 Guillaume Perrot
6 John Gadret
7 Romain Lejeune
8 Aurelien Duval
9 Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93
10 Damien Mougel
11 Julien Roussel
12 Clément Bourgoin
13 Bertrand Sainz
14 Ludovic Dubau
15 Laurent Colombatto
16 Ludovic Renard
17 David Derepas
18 Sébastien Hansen
19 Jean Philippe Maheau
20 Thibault Taboury
21 Boris Chauveau
22 Sébastien Ugolini
23 David Bonhomme
24 Christophe Delamarre
25 Thibaut Villa
26 Lionel Genthon
27 Morgan Chedhomme
28 Yoann Corbihan
29 Jean Michel Auguste
30 Valentin Cosnier
31 Jérémie Duperron
32 Alexandre Baillet
33 Yohann Cron
34 Thomas Collinet
35 François Bruneval
36 Alois Falenta
37 Geoffrey Corniau
38 Nicolas Lebesq
39 John Saccomandi
40 Julien Maitre
41 Olivier Poupin
42 Adrien Pascal
43 Sébastien Jorry
44 Fabien Marillaud
45 Romain Gioux
46 Romain Fondard
47 Clément Cid
48 Aurelien Gizzi
49 Damien Fleury
50 Fabrice Bost
51 Miguel Fillaut
52 Maximilien Andreo
53 Aurélien Bianciot
54 Mickaël Bleuzen
55 Melvin Rulliere
56 Yann Richard
57 Johann Mossler
58 Thomas Blondeau
59 Jimmy Le Clainche
60 Ludovic Nicolay
61 Julien Trehin
62 Ronan Gicquel
63 Erwan Clement
64 Kevin Bonfand
65 Julien Selvestrel
66 Alexandre Wypelier
67 Julien Groseillier
68 Kilian Patour
69 Grégory Bonfand
70 Fabrice Grindel
71 Rachid Boukir
72 Sylvain Forissier
73 Simon Boutonnet
74 Sylvain Launay
75 Cédric Richard
76 Tanguy Michel
77 Xavier Rotrou

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock