Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Toon Wouters Isorex Cycling Team
2 Jens Van Rompaey
3 José Manuel Ribera Frances
4 Mathias Cloostermans MTB Rudi Herentals
5 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
6 Stijn Van Tichelen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
7 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
9 Kevin Ysenbaardt K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
10 Brend De Brauwer KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
11 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
12 Matthew Hargroves
13 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
14 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
15 Stig Callay Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
16 Alexander Hanquet Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
17 Dieter Claus
18 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
19 Glenn Lens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
20 Dieter Jacobs
21 Mike Castel
22 Pepijn Martens Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
23 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
24 Siebe Jacops Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
25 Gianni Quintelier De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
26 Joren Spruyt VZW De Demerspurters
27 Sven Boschmans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
28 Hans Raeymaekers De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
29 Steven Appelen Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
30 Lander Jespers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
31 Lars Van Giels W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
32 Perry Vorsselmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Michael Demeyer Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock