Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
2 Jimmy Tielens Team DW Bikes
3 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
4 Geert Wellens A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
5 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
6 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
7 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
8 Mauro Gonzalez Fontan
9 Bart Verschueren Landbouwkrediet-KDL
10 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
11 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
12 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
13 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
14 Daniel Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
16 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
17 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
18 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
19 Sonny Volders Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
20 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
21 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
22 Ken Smets Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
23 Frederik Geerts Donckers Koffie Jellybelly Cyclingteam
24 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
25 Sie├źn Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
26 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
27 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
28 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
29 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
30 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
31 Kevin Neirynck (1) C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
32 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock