Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Laurens Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
2 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
3 Wout Van Aert APB cycling team
4 Daan Soete APB cycling team
5 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
6 Douwe Verberne
7 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
8 Stan Godrie
9 Pjotr Van Beek
10 Michael Vanthourenhout Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
11 Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
12 Diether Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
13 Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
14 Erik Kramer
15 Onno Verheyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
16 Arvid Olsen Emil
17 Niels Ooms
18 Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
19 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
20 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
21 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
22 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
23 Sibe Smets
24 Koen Van De Ven
25 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
26 Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
27 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
28 Krists Neilands
29 Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW
30 Stijn Van Tichelen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
31 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
32 Stef Beyers
33 Stig Callay
34 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
35 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
36 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
37 Jordy De Ryck
38 Nicholas De Laet Isorex Cycling Team
39 Roy De Ryck
40 Nick Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
41 Nick Van Huffelen
42 Steven Appelen

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock