Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2 Jim Aernouts Sunweb Revor
3 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor
4 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
5 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Joeri Adams Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
7 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
8 David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus
9 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
10 Stef Boden Sunweb Revor
11 Twan Van Den Brand ZZPR.NL
12 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges
14 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
15 Matthieu Boulo
16 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
17 Kristof Cop APB cycling team
18 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Tim Merlier Sunweb Revor
20 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
21 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
22 Joeri Hofman KDL Trans - Your Mover
23 Floris De Tier Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
24 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
25 Niels Koyen APB cycling team
26 Raf Risbourg KDL Trans - Your Mover
27 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor
28 Hendrik Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
29 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor
30 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
31 Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL
32 Bart Barkhuis
33 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
34 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
35 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
36 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
37 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
38 Sie├źn Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
39 Mathieu Willemyns
40 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
41 Pieter Dewitte
42 Jordy Van Staeyen Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
43 Klaas Vankersschaever
44 Robin Delanghe Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
45 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock