Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
2 Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
4 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
5 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
8 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor
9 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
12 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
13 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team
14 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Revor
15 Eddy Van IJzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team
16 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team
17 Marco Bianco
18 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team
19 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
20 Enrico Franzoi BKCP-Powerplus
21 Martin Zlamalik Sunweb Revor
22 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
23 Ben Berden
24 Christian Heule Champion System LBS Team
25 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
26 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
27 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
28 Bart Verschueren Champion System LBS Team
29 Patrick Van Leeuwen
30 Mitchell Huenders BKCP-Powerplus
31 Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
32 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
33 Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
34 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
35 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
36 Stijn Huys Champion System LBS Team
37 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
38 Joachim Parbo
39 Jan Verstraeten KDL Trans - Your Mover
40 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock