Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Laurens Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
2 Diether Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
3 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
4 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
5 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
6 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
7 Clément Venturini
8 Douwe Verberne
9 Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
10 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
11 Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
12 Jorn Claes UCS Crabbé- Performance
13 Pjotr Van Beek
14 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
15 Julian Lehmann
16 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
17 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
18 Niels Ooms
19 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
20 Koen Van De Ven
21 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
22 Onno Verheyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
23 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
24 Sibe Smets
25 Paul Schuurmans
26 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
27 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
28 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
29 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
30 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
31 Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
32 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
33 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
34 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
35 Stijn Van Tichelen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
36 Sven Fritsch
37 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
38 Jordy De Ryck
39 Stef Beyers
40 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
41 Bavo Haemels De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
42 Krists Neilands
43 Kevin Panhuyzen
44 Nicholas De Laet Isorex Cycling Team
45 Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW
46 Patrick Mulder
47 Nick Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
48 Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
49 Tjebbe Lievens
50 Pieter Loos
51 Dries Janssens
52 Alex Lang

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock