Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
4 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
5 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor
7 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Revor
9 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
10 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
12 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team
13 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team
14 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
15 Ben Berden
16 Eddy Van IJzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team
17 Marco Bianco
18 Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
19 Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
21 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team
22 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
23 Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
24 Stijn Huys Champion System LBS Team
25 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
26 Christian Heule Champion System LBS Team
27 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
28 Patrick Van Leeuwen
29 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
30 Bart Verschueren Champion System LBS Team
31 Kendric Van Grembergen Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
32 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
33 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
34 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
35 Martin Zlamalik Sunweb Revor
36 Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
37 Mitchell Huenders BKCP-Powerplus
38 Jimmy Tielens Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
39 Wilant Van Gils
40 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
41 Craig Richey
42 Shaun Adamson

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock