Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
2 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
3 Jorn Claes UCS Crabbé- Performance
4 Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
5 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
6 Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
7 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
8 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
9 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
10 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
11 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
12 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
13 Sibe Smets
14 Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
15 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
16 Nicolas Mertz
17 Berne Vankeirsbilck KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
18 Niels Ooms
19 Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW
20 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
21 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
22 Stijn Van Tichelen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
23 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
24 Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
25 Thomas De Ruyck VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
26 Glenn Lens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
27 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
28 Tom Bosmans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
29 Ludovic Van De Velde
30 Bram Caignau
31 Stijn Versteven De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
32 Michiel Vander Beken
33 Cyrille Nuttens
34 Vincent Oger
35 Tom Moreel
36 Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock