Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
2 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
4 Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor
6 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
8 Steve Chainel Francaise des Jeux
9 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
10 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
11 Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
12 Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93
13 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team
15 John Gadret
16 Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
17 Martin Zlamalik Sunweb Revor
18 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
19 Christian Heule Champion System LBS Team
20 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
21 Christoph Pfingsten
22 Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
23 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team
24 Marco Aurelio Fontana
25 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team
26 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
27 Marco Bianco
28 James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
29 Marcel Wildhaber
30 Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
31 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
32 Vladimir Kyzivat
33 Cristian Cominelli
34 Marek Cichosz
35 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
36 Jeremy Powers Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
37 Magnus Darvell
38 Eddy Van IJzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team
39 Ondrej Bambula Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor
40 René Birkenfeld
41 Patrick Van Leeuwen
42 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
43 Johannes Sickmueller
44 Fabio Ursi
45 Keiichi Tsujiura
46 Hannes Genze
47 Ludovic Renard
48 Wilant Van Gils
49 Gusty Bausch
50 David Kasek Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor
51 Roy van Heeswijk ZZPR.NL
52 Yu Takenouchi
53 Tommy Nielsen
54 Atsushi Maruyama
55 Derrick St John
56 Craig Richey
57 Daniel Ania Gonzalez
58 Shaun Adamson

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock