Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
2 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
3 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
4 Kendric Van Grembergen Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
5 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
6 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
7 Kenny Geluykens Scott USA Cycling Team
8 Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
9 Kay Van Den Brande APK-Quality Team VZW
10 Tom De Kort APB cycling team
11 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
12 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
13 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
14 Ruben Veestraeten APB cycling team
15 Bert De Wispelaere Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
16 Stijn Penne A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
17 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
18 Raf Risbourg KDL Trans - Your Mover
19 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
20 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
21 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
22 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
23 Mathieu Willemyns
24 Jonatan Bervoets APB cycling team
25 Niels Koyen APB cycling team
26 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
27 Gerald Uyttersprot
28 Sie├źn Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
29 Dennis Baeyens KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
30 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
31 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
32 Pieter Dewitte
33 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
34 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
35 Kevin Van Lierde
36 Enzo Vandekerckhove
37 Cedric Gaudy
38 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
39 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
40 Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
41 Dylan Desruelle KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
42 Pedro Sabo DMC- Cycling Team
43 Klaas Vankersschaever
44 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
45 Adam Bright
46 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
47 Valentijn Martens
48 Jens Six Jonge Renners Roeselare
49 Styn Logghe KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
50 Mark Davies
51 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
52 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
53 Jan Van Meirvenne
54 Jochem Danckaers Cycling Team Ieper

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock