Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Kay Van Den Brande APK-Quality Team VZW
2 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
3 Kendric Van Grembergen Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
4 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
5 Bert De Wispelaere Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
6 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
7 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
8 Floris De Tier Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
9 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
10 Pieter Dewitte
11 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
12 Joeri Hofman KDL Trans - Your Mover
13 Stijn Penne A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
14 Mathieu Willemyns
15 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
16 Sam Govaert Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
17 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
18 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
19 Robin Poelvoorde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
21 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
22 Zico Waeytens
23 Yu Takenouchi
24 Niels Godderis
25 Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
26 Dennis Baeyens KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
27 Kevin Van Lierde
28 Klaas Vankersschaever
29 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
30 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
31 Jean-Baptiste Taleux
32 Thomas Vandaele
33 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
34 Jens Six Jonge Renners Roeselare
35 Davy Yeater
36 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
37 Jan Van Meirvenne
38 Styn Logghe KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
39 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
40 Jochem Danckaers Cycling Team Ieper

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock