Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Joeri Adams Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
3 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
4 Jim Aernouts Sunweb Revor
5 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
6 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor
7 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
8 Stef Boden Sunweb Revor
9 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
10 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
11 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor
12 Kristof Cop APB cycling team
13 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
14 Floris De Tier Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
15 Tim Merlier Sunweb Revor
16 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
17 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
18 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
19 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 Raf Risbourg KDL Trans - Your Mover
21 Niels Koyen APB cycling team
22 Jonatan Bervoets APB cycling team
23 Joeri Hofman KDL Trans - Your Mover
24 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
25 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
26 Hendrik Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
27 Ruben Veestraeten APB cycling team
28 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
29 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
30 Zico Waeytens
31 Robin Poelvoorde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
32 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
33 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
34 Sonny Volders APB cycling team
35 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
36 Matthias Boetens Style & Concept Cycling Team
37 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
38 Sie├źn Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
39 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
40 Simon Geets APB cycling team
41 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
42 Laurent Moulin
43 Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi
44 Niels Dirikx
45 Klaas Vankersschaever
46 Jens Six Jonge Renners Roeselare
47 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
48 Robin Delanghe Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
49 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock