Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Laurens Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
2 Jens Vandekinderen Nodrugs Concept Team
3 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
4 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
5 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
6 Michael Vanthourenhout Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
7 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
8 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
9 Diether Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
10 Jorn Claes UCS Crabbé- Performance
11 Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
12 Mike De Bie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
13 Toon Wouters Isorex Cycling Team
14 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
15 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
16 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
17 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
18 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
19 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
20 Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
21 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
22 Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
23 Rob Leemans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
24 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
25 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
26 Robin Van Den Bruel WSC Hand In Hand Baal
27 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
28 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
29 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
30 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
31 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
32 Sibe Smets
33 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
34 Berne Vankeirsbilck KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
35 Karel Delfosse No limit team VZW Zwevegem
36 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
37 Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
38 Bart De Zutter Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
39 Michael Goolaerts Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
40 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
41 Niels Van Vooren Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
42 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
43 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
44 Onno Verheyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
45 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
46 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
47 Stef Beyers
48 Jonas Goeman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
49 Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW
50 Stijn Van Tichelen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
51 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
52 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
53 Vincent Oger

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock