Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
2 Kenny Geluykens Scott USA Cycling Team
3 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
4 Stijn Penne A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
5 Kay Van Den Brande APK-Quality Team VZW
6 Bert De Wispelaere Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
7 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
8 Hans Becking
9 Tim Merlier Sunweb Revor
10 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
11 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
12 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
13 Zico Waeytens
14 Jonatan Bervoets APB cycling team
15 Pieter Dewitte
16 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
17 Mathieu Willemyns
18 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
19 Robin Poelvoorde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
21 Gareth Whittall
22 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
23 Jens Wallays Jonge Renners Roeselare
24 Dennis Baeyens KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
25 Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
26 Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi
27 Klaas Vankersschaever
28 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
29 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
30 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
31 Laurent Moulin
32 Giel Bruyneel Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
33 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
34 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
35 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
36 Niki Devoldere
37 Jens Six Jonge Renners Roeselare
38 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
39 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
40 Thomas Vandaele
41 Jan Van Meirvenne
42 Ruben Janssens
43 Jochem Danckaers Cycling Team Ieper
44 Mike Taillieu

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock