Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
2 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
3 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
6 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor
7 Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Revor
10 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
11 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team
12 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
13 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team
14 Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink Cycling Team
15 Ben Berden
16 Marek Cichosz
17 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor
18 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
19 Marek Konwa Shimano Poland
20 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
21 Ramon Sinkeldam Rabobank
22 Jean-Pierre Drucker Verandas Willems Cycling Team
23 Bram Schmitz Verandas Willems Cycling Team
24 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
25 Vincent Baestaens KDL Trans - Your Mover
26 Jan Verstraeten KDL Trans - Your Mover
27 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
28 Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
29 Rikke Dijkxhoorn
30 Tom De Kort APB cycling team
31 Matteo Trentin
32 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
33 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
34 Daniel Ruiz Etxeandia
35 Geert Wellens Champion System LBS Team
36 Brian Matter
37 Xabier Garcia
38 Ryan Iddings
39 Mark Lalonde
40 Yu Takenouchi
41 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
42 Sean Babcock
43 Sven Van Eyndt Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
44 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
45 Shaun Adamson
46 Hikaru Kosaka

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock