Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
3 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
4 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
5 Martin Zlamalik Sunweb Revor
6 Davy Commeyne Landbouwkrediet
7 Ben Berden Qin Cycling Team
8 Jan Verstraeten KDL Trans - Your Mover
9 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Revor
10 Matthieu Boulo
11 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
12 Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde
14 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
15 Marek Konwa
16 Bart Verschueren Champion System LBS Team
17 Tomas Paprstka
18 Florian Le Corre
19 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 Jody Crawforth
21 Steven De Decker Flemish Cycling Projects
22 Marek Cichosz
23 Brian Matter
24 Kay Van Den Brande Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
25 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
26 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
27 Mark Lalonde
28 Xabier Garcia
29 Matteo Trentin
30 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
31 Wojciech Herba
32 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
33 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
34 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
35 Jelle Wallays
36 Daniel Ruiz Etxeandia
37 Mitchell Hoke
38 Craig Richey
39 Joseph Schmalz
40 Miguel Fillaut
41 Ryan Iddings
42 S├ębastien Le Naour
43 Nicolas Le Besq
44 Sean Babcock
45 Hendrik Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
46 Chris Hurst
47 Davy Yeater
48 Glenn Le Queau
49 Cody Kaiser
50 Shaun Adamson
51 Andrew Hargroves
52 Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi
53 Tom Payton
54 Gareth Whittall

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock