Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
2 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor
4 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
6 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
7 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Floris De Tier Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
9 Matteo Trentin
10 Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
11 David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus
12 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL
14 Matthieu Boulo
15 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
16 Kenneth Hansen
17 Kristof Cop APB cycling team
18 Ole Quast
19 Zach McDonald
20 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
21 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor
22 Stef Boden Sunweb Revor
23 Geert Van Der Horst WTC Woerden
24 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor
25 Ramon Sinkeldam Rabobank
26 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
27 Ruben Veestraeten APB cycling team
28 Michael Schweizer
29 Michael Boros
30 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
31 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges
32 Irwin Gras
33 Radek Polnicky
34 Moreno Hofland
35 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
36 Camille Thominet
37 Daan Meijers TWC Pijnenburg
38 Enno Quast
39 Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi
40 Daniel Ruiz Etxeandia
41 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
42 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
43 Niels Koyen APB cycling team
44 Jonatan Bervoets APB cycling team
45 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
46 Matej Lasak
47 Simon Geets APB cycling team
48 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
49 Glenn Le Queau
50 Ivo Plevak
51 Chris Hurst
52 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
53 Miguel Fillaut
54 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
55 Tomas Paprstka
56 Cody Kaiser
57 Bart Barkhuis
58 Steve Fisher
59 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
60 Robert Watson
61 Allan Veenstra
62 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
63 Joseph Schmalz
64 Nick Van Dijke
65 Loris Tursi
66 Mike Van Aken Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
67 Matthias Boetens Style & Concept Cycling Team
68 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
69 Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
70 Tom Payton
71 Ramon Sedlmeier
72 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team
73 Andrew Hargroves
74 Bruce Dalton
75 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
76 Aurelien Gizzi
77 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
78 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock