Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
2 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
3 Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
6 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor
8 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
10 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
11 Lars Boom Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
12 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Revor
13 Christian Heule Champion System LBS Team
14 Nicolas Bazin
15 Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Marco Bianco
17 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Revor
18 Enrico Franzoi BKCP-Powerplus
19 Marcel Wildhaber
20 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
21 Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
22 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
23 Eddy Van IJzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team
24 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde
25 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team
26 Jan Verstraeten KDL Trans - Your Mover
27 Ben Berden Qin Cycling Team
28 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team
29 Patrick Van Leeuwen
30 Wilant Van Gils
31 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
32 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
33 Patrick Gaudy
34 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
35 Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink Cycling Team
36 René Birkenfeld
37 Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
38 Marek Cichosz
39 Mitchell Huenders BKCP-Powerplus
40 Keiichi Tsujiura
41 Rikke Dijkxhoorn
42 Stijn Huys Champion System LBS Team
43 Isaac Suarez Fernandez
44 Bart Verschueren Champion System LBS Team
45 Brian Matter
46 Martin Zlamalik Sunweb Revor
47 Jody Crawforth
48 Tom De Kort APB cycling team
49 Yu Takenouchi
50 Sébastien Le Naour
51 Florian Le Corre
52 Mitchell Hoke
53 Tim Van Nuffel Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
54 Craig Richey
55 Mark Lalonde
56 Ryan Iddings
57 Sean Babcock
58 Antonio Suarez Fernandez
59 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
60 Jimmy Tielens Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
61 Ryan Knapp
62 Hikaru Kosaka
63 Davy Yeater
64 Shaun Adamson
65 Gareth Whittall
66 David Andrew Quist

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock