Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Lars Boom Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
3 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
5 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
6 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
7 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
9 Christian Heule Champion System LBS Team
10 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team
11 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Marcel Wildhaber
13 Martin Zlamalik Sunweb Revor
14 Eddy Van IJzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team
15 Steve Chainel Bbox Bouygues Telecom
16 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor
17 Nicolas Bazin
18 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
20 Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team
22 Simon Zahner BMC Racing Team
23 Vladimir Kyzivat
24 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
25 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
26 Enrico Franzoi BKCP-Powerplus
27 John Gadret
28 David Kasek Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor
29 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
30 Ondrej Bambula Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor
31 Patrick Van Leeuwen
32 Wilant Van Gils
33 Joachim Parbo
34 Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
35 Romain Villa
36 Sean Babcock
37 Isaac Suarez Fernandez
38 Milan Barenyi
39 Fabio Ursi
40 Mitchell Huenders BKCP-Powerplus
41 Christoph Pfingsten
42 Yu Takenouchi
43 Keiichi Tsujiura
44 Laurent Colombatto
45 René Birkenfeld
46 Antonio Suarez Fernandez
47 Marco Bianco
48 Marko Lalonde
49 Craig Richey
50 Paul Voss
51 Jérome Chevallier
52 Mike Garrigan
53 Ryan Iddings
54 Robert Glajza
55 Hikaru Kosaka
56 Martin Haring
57 Romain Lejeune
58 Ryan Knapp
59 Mitchell Hoke
60 Shaun Adamson
61 Brian Matter

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock