Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
2 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
3 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
4 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
5 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
6 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
7 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
8 Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
9 Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
10 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
11 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
12 Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
13 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
14 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
15 Karel Delfosse No limit team VZW Zwevegem
16 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
17 Robbie Van Bakel Buitenlust
18 Jens Van Rompaey
19 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
20 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
21 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
22 Nigel Van Der Auwera
23 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
24 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
25 Jonas Goeman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
26 Dieter Claus
27 Anja Geldhof
28 Koen Heirman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
29 Niels Van Vooren Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
30 Christophe Vanbellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
31 Kim Van Renterghem WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
32 Jonas Schrey WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
33 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
34 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
35 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock