Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
2 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
3 Floris De Tier Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
4 Hans Becking
5 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
6 Kay Van Den Brande Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
7 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
8 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
9 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
10 Quincy Vens
11 Geert Wellens Champion System LBS Team
12 Bert De Wispelaere Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
13 Kevin Van Hoovels
14 Tom De Kort APB cycling team
15 Kenny Geluykens Scott USA Cycling Team
16 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
17 Kristof Zegers Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
18 Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi
19 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
20 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
21 Sam Govaert Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
22 Mathieu Willemyns
23 Dennis Baeyens KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
24 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
25 Gerald Uyttersprot
26 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
27 Kenneth Bultynck
28 Kevin Van Lierde
29 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo
30 Pieter Dewitte
31 Stijn Heyse Team CATA bikes bianchi
32 Loris Tursi
33 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
34 Davy Yeater
35 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
36 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
37 Klaas Vankersschaever
38 Jochem Danckaers Cycling Team Ieper
39 Jens Six Jonge Renners Roeselare
40 Jan Van Meirvenne
41 Ruben Janssens
42 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
43 Styn Logghe KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
44 Ruben Veestraeten APB cycling team
45 Robby Cobbaert SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
46 Sven Van Eyndt Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
47 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
48 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
49 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
50 Maxim Debusschere
51 Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
52 Roy van Heeswijk ZZPR.NL
53 Cedric Gaudy
54 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
55 Bart Verschueren Champion System LBS Team
56 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
57 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
58 Ilja Peyffers

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock