Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
2 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
3 Kenny Geluykens Scott USA Cycling Team
4 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
5 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
6 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
7 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
8 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
9 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
10 Kay Van Den Brande Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
11 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
12 Hendrik Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
13 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
14 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
15 Sven Van Eyndt Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
16 Bert De Wispelaere Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
17 Dennis Baeyens KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
18 Pieter Dewitte
19 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
20 Ryan Iddings
21 Mitchell Hoke
22 Kevin Van Lierde
23 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
24 Gerald Uyttersprot
25 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
26 Davy Yeater
27 Mathieu Willemyns
28 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
29 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
30 Klaas Vankersschaever
31 Dylan Desruelle KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
32 Gareth Whittall
33 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
34 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
35 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
36 Christian Joachim
37 Steven Lapere
38 Cody Kaiser
39 Niki Devoldere
40 Wouter Vandenabeele
41 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
42 Jens Six Jonge Renners Roeselare
43 Jochem Danckaers Cycling Team Ieper
44 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
45 Jan Van Meirvenne

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock