Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2 Patrick Bassez Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
3 Patrick Gaudy
4 Steven De Decker Flemish Cycling Projects
5 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
6 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
7 Kay Van Den Brande Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
8 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
9 Klaas Vankersschaever
10 Jody Crawforth
11 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
12 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
13 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
14 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
15 Bert De Wispelaere Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
16 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
17 Geert Wellens Champion System LBS Team
18 Kevin Van Lierde
19 Mathieu Willemyns
20 Nico Henderickx VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
21 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
22 Quincy Vens
23 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
24 Dennis Baeyens KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
25 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo
26 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
27 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
28 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
29 Dylan Desruelle KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
30 Davy Yeater
31 Matthias Boetens Style & Concept Cycling Team
32 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
33 Pieter Dewitte
34 Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
35 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
36 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
37 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
38 Jens Six Jonge Renners Roeselare
39 Jan Van Meirvenne
40 Jochem Danckaers Cycling Team Ieper
41 Gerald Uyttersprot
42 Andrew Hargroves
43 Luke Gray

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock