Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
3 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
4 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
5 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
6 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
7 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
8 Mike De Bie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
9 Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
10 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
11 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
12 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
13 Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
14 Stef Goormans K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
15 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
16 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
17 Sibe Smets
18 Stef Beyers
19 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
20 Alexander Hanquet
21 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
22 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
23 Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
24 Ellen Van Loy
25 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
26 Niels Verbraeken Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
27 Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
28 Katrien Vermeiren Emversport International C. T. VZW
29 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
30 Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
31 Marijke De Pauw
32 Niels Ooms
33 Jorn Claes UCS Crabbé- Performance
34 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock