Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2 Tom Vannoppen Team Mooserwirt Ridley Bike's
3 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
4 Bart Verschueren Champion System LBS Team
5 Hendrik Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
6 Patrick Gaudy
7 Kay Van Den Brande Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
8 Jimmy Tielens Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
9 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor
10 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
11 Kenny Geluykens Scott USA Cycling Team
12 Jo Pirotte Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
13 Tom De Kort APB cycling team
14 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
15 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
16 Sonny Volders APB cycling team
17 Kevin Van Hoovels
18 Ruben Veestraeten APB cycling team
19 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
20 Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi
21 Sven Van Eyndt Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
22 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
23 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
24 Sven Verboven
25 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
26 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
27 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
28 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
29 Niels Koyen APB cycling team
30 Cedric Gaudy
31 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
32 Simon Geets APB cycling team
33 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
34 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
35 Stijn Van Roy
36 Niels Dirikx
37 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
38 Simon Van Roy WSC Hand in hand Baal
39 Wesley Bellen
40 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock