Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Diether Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
2 Laurens Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
3 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
4 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
5 Stan Godrie
6 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
7 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
8 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
9 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
10 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
11 Jeroen Eyskens Young Museeuw test team
12 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
13 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
14 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
15 Toon Wouters Isorex Cycling Team
16 Karl Hoppner
17 Onno Verheyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
18 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
19 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
20 Stig Callay
21 Robin Van Den Bruel WSC Hand In Hand Baal
22 Stef Goormans K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
23 Sibe Smets
24 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
25 Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW
26 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
27 Stef Beyers
28 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
29 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
30 Michael Goolaerts Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
31 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
32 Nigel Van Der Auwera
33 Ellen Van Loy
34 Glenn Lens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
35 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
36 Michiel Huybrechts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
37 Tom Bosmans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
38 Bavo Haemels De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
39 Anne Arnouts
40 Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
41 Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
42 Katrien Vermeiren Emversport International C. T. VZW
43 Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
44 Nicole De Bie-Leyten APB cycling team
45 Karen Verhestraeten
46 Stijn Versteven De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
47 Adriaan Mertens Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
48 Gertie Willems Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
49 Kurt Michielsen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
50 Marijke De Pauw
51 Nick Van Huffelen
52 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
53 Nicholas De Laet Isorex Cycling Team
54 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
55 Niels Ooms

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock