Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
2 Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
3 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
4 Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
5 Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
6 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
7 Karl Hoppner
8 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
9 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
10 Yoshi Dedulle Avia Cycling Team
11 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
12 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
13 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
14 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
15 Robin Van Den Bruel WSC Hand In Hand Baal
16 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
17 Berne Vankeirsbilck KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
18 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
19 Jonas Schrey WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
20 Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
21 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
22 Jens Verhaegen Isorex Cycling Team
23 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
24 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
25 Jonas Goeman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
26 Koen Heirman KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
27 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
28 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
29 Alexander Hanquet
30 Christophe Vanbellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
31 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
32 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock