Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
2 Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
4 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
5 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
7 Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
8 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Eddy Van IJzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team
12 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
13 Christian Heule Champion System LBS Team
14 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor
15 Nicolas Bazin
16 Marco Bianco
17 Enrico Franzoi BKCP-Powerplus
18 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team
19 Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team
21 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
22 John Gadret
23 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde
24 Patrick Van Leeuwen
25 Marcel Wildhaber
26 Steve Chainel Bbox Bouygues Telecom
27 Christoph Pfingsten
28 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
29 Martin Zlamalik Sunweb Revor
30 Laurent Colombatto
31 Johannes Sickmueller
32 Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
33 Wilant Van Gils
34 Marco Ponta
35 Marek Cichosz
36 Fabio Ursi
37 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
38 Vladimir Kyzivat
39 Romain Villa
40 Florian Le Corre
41 David Kasek Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor
42 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team
43 Mitchell Huenders BKCP-Powerplus
44 Tommy Nielsen
45 René Lang
46 Craig Richey
47 Jérome Chevallier
48 René Birkenfeld
49 Xabier Garcia Irazola
50 Gusty Bausch
51 Joachim Parbo
52 Shaun Adamson
53 Jorge Cantalicio Calero
54 Alberto Candelas Caballero

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock